Advertisements

Blog Archives

Upcoming Indy Wrestling Events

Photo courtesy of Wikipedia.

*Courtesy of Phillip Stamper*
Upcoming Indy Wrestling Events
** Events are alphabetized by state/province/country. This listing is sent weekly.
** See and Post the latest wrestling promo, flyer, podcast, and videos at facebook.com/groups/WatchLiveWrestling!
** Send your event to Phil Stamper at stamper@wrestlereality.com, Twitter @PSPhenom, or facebook.com/deskofphilstamper.
Thu, Mar 14 – Rocky Mountain Pro – Jeffco Fairgrounds, 15200 W 6th Ave Frontage RD, Golden, CO – 7 pm – facebook.com/TheRockyMtnPro
Thu, Mar 14 – WWA4 – WWA4 Wrestling School, 4375 Commerce DR, Atlanta, GA – 8 pm – wwa4.com
Thu, Mar 14 – IWA Mid-South – The Arena, 1416 Spring ST, Jeffersonville, IN – 7:35 pm – facebook.com/iwamidsouthwrestling
Thu, Mar 14 – Quintessential Pro – Future Stars of Wrestling Arena, 6035 Harrison DR, Suite 5, Las Vegas, NV – 8 pm – facebook.com/QuintessentialProWrestling
Thu, Mar 14 – Total Combat Wrestling – Hibachi Xpress, 935 Brown ST, Akron, ON – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/TotalCombatWrestling
Thu, Mar 14 – Extreme Midget Wrestling – Thelma’s, Sharpsville, PA – 8 pm – facebook.com/ExtremeMidgetWrestling
Thu, Mar 14 – Xtreme Wrestling Alliance – XWA Event Center, 3 Bridal Ave, West Warwick, RI – 7 pm – facebook.com/XWARI
Thu, Mar 14 – TNT – Fusion Liverpool, 17-21 Fleet ST, L1 4AR Liverpool, UK – 11 am – facebook.com/tntignitionwres
Thu, Mar 14 – USA Championship Wrestling – 2061 Coal Heritage RD, Bluefield, WV – 8 pm – facebook.com/groups/226251591481409
Fri, Mar 15-Sat, Mar 16 – Ring of Honor – Sam’s Town Hotel, 5111 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV – 6 pm – facebook.com/ringofhonor
Fri, Mar 15 – ProSouth Wrestling – 627 Southern Ave, Piedmont, AL – 7 pm – facebook.com/ProSouthWrestling
Fri, Mar 15 – Venue Wrestling Entertainment – 8381 Suite J, Katella Ave, Stanton, CA – 7 pm – facebook.com/VWEzone
Fri, Mar 15 – 1 Fall Wrestling – 1 Fall Arena, 4295 International Blvd, Norcross, GA – 7:30 pm – 1FPowerFactory.com
Fri, Mar 15 – Alternative Pro Wrestling – 305 Cherry ST, Royston, GA – 8:15 pm – facebook.com/apwalternative.prowrestling
Fri, Mar 15 – Westside Xtreme Wrestling – Burgerhaus Oppau, 4 Rosenthal Strabe, 67069 Mannheim, Germany – 8 pm – facebook.com/WestsideXtremeWrestling
Fri, Mar 15 – Warrior Wrestling – Marian Catholic High School, Chicago Heights, IL – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/WarriorWrestlingChicagoHeights
Fri, Mar 15 – Wild Championship Wrestling Outlaws – WCWO Arena, 1151 S Kentucky Ave, Indianapolis, IN – facebook.com/groups/WCWOArena
Fri, Mar 15 – Wrestling Theology Fellowship – Mercy Road, 2381 Pointe Pkwy, Carmel, IN – 6 pm – facebook.com/WTFWrestlingTheology
Fri, Mar 15 – New South Championship Wrestling – New South Arena, 512 W Madison ST, Franklin, KY – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/nscwrestling
Fri, Mar 15 – Premiere Wrestling Alliance – 737 Slocum ST, Lancaster, OH – 6 pm – facebook.com/PWAOhio
Fri, Mar 15 – Mid-South Wrestling Alliance – Old Farmers Market Antique Mall, 311 S Klein Ave, Oklahoma City, OK – 3 pm – facebook.com/Mid-South-Wrestling-Alliance-by-RITC-Productions-264287253724201
Fri, Mar 15 – Cross Body Pro Wrestling – 69 Agnes ST, Kitchener, ON – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/cbpwacademy
Fri, Mar 15 – Federation Lutte Quebec – Bain Mathieu, 2915 Ontario Est, Montreal, Quebec – 8 pm – facebook.com/FLQWrestling
Fri, Mar 15 – Resolute Wrestling – 4034 Peavine RD, Crossville, TN – 6 pm – facebook.com/ResoluteWrestling
Fri, Mar 15 – Southern Wrestling Federation – The Gypsy Joe Arena, 106 Southside DR, Tullahoma, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/swfwrestling
Fri, Mar 15 – Ultimate Championship Pro Wrestling South – Rec Room, 3000 Broad Ave, Memphis, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/UCPWS
Fri, Mar 15 – Texas Wrestling Entertainment – Frank W Mayborn Civic and Convention Center, 3303 N 3rd ST, Temple, TX – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/texaswrestlingentertainment
Fri, Mar 15 – Megaslam – Holiday Inn London-Elstree M25, Jct. 23, Barnett Bypass, WD6 5PU London, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/megaslamwrestling
Fri, Mar 15 – HOPE – Forest Town Arena, Clipstone Road W, NG19 OEE Mansfield, Nottinghamshire, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/HOPEWrestling
Fri, Mar 15 – Cascade Championship Wrestling – The Museum Event Center, 5225 N Freya ST, Spokane, WA – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/CascadeChampionshipWrestling
Fri, Mar 15 – Legacy Pro Wrestling – Tanner Paull American Legion Post 120, 6922 W Orchard ST, West Allis, WI – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/legacyprowi
Fri, Mar 15 – National Federation of Wrestling – Rice Lake Elks Lodge #1441, 36 E Eau Claire ST, Rice Lake, WI – 6 pm – facebook.com/nfwwrestling
Sat, Mar 16 – Invasion Mundial de Lucha Libre – Army National Guard Recruiting Office, 505 E McKinney Ave, Albertville, AL – 6:15 pm
Sat, Mar 16 – New South – DeKalb Theatre, 306 Gault Ave N, Fort Payne, AL – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/NewSouthprowrestling
Sat, Mar 16 – Melbourne City Wrestling – The Thornbury Theatre, 859 High ST, Thornbury, Victoria, Australia – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/melbcitywrestling
Sat, Mar 16 – Royal City Wrestling – Royal City Centre, 610 6th ST, New Westminster, BC – 1 pm – facebook.com/RoyalCityWrestling
Sat, Mar 16 – 3PW – American Legion Post 295, 5646 Corporate Ave, Cypress, CA – 2 pm – facebook.com/3PWLasVegas
Sat, Mar 16 – Super Awesome Showdown – Tango Del Rey, 3567 Del Rey ST, San Diego, CA – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/SuperAwesomeShowdown
Sat, Mar 16 – New Era Wrestling – Mile High Comics, Jason Street Mega Store, 4600 Jason ST, Denver, CO – 7 pm
Sat, Mar 16 – Respect Women’s Wrestling – Herman’s Hideaway, 1578 S Broadway, Denver, CO – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/respectwomenswrestlingdenver
Sat, Mar 16 – Fight Club Finland – Teatteri Forum, 00100 Helsinki, Finland – 6 pm – facebook.com/fcfwrestling
Sat, Mar 16 – Coastal Championship Wrestling – Coral Springs Charter School, 3205 N University DR, Coral Springs, FL – 8 pm – facebook.com/ccwevents
Sat, Mar 16 – Prestige Wrestling Entertainment – Los Dos Plebes Night Club, 14042 66th ST N, Largo, FL – 7 pm – facebook.com/PWEPrestigeWrestlingEntertainment
Sat, Mar 16 – Revolt Pro Wrestling – Crestview Community Center, Crestview, FL – 7 pm – RevoltProWrestling.com
Sat, Mar 16 – Action – Shamrock Park, Saint Patrick’s Day Celebration, 947 Senoia RD, Tyrone, GA – 3 pm – facebook.com/actionwrestling1
Sat, Mar 16 – Future Wrestling Federation – 814 Tucker CT, Winder, GA – 7 pm – facebook.com/futurewrestlingfed
Sat, Mar 16 – Renegade Championship Wrestling – 806 N 2nd Ave, Chatsworth, GA – 8 pm – facebook.com/RCWWrestling
Sat, Mar 16 – Southeastern Wrestling Association – Pavo Peacock Center, 2061 McDonald ST, Pavo, GA – 7 pm – facebook.com/pages/Southeastern-Wrestling-Association/330697750444463
Sat, Mar 16 – West Georgia Wrestling Entertainment – Heard County Parks and Recreation, 2020 Thompson RD, Franklin, GA – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/WGCWWestgeorgiachampionshipwrestling
Sat, Mar 16 – AAW – Logan Square Auditorium, 2539 N Kedzie Blvd, Chicago, IL – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/AAWPro
Sat, Mar 16 – Funky Munky Wrestling – Starlight’s Theatre, 314 1st Ave, Sterling, IL – 6 pm – facebook.com/funkymunkywrestling
Sat, Mar 16 – EHF – Century Center, 120 S Saint Joseph ST, South Bend, IN – 7 pm – facebook.com/EHFEntertainment
Sat, Mar 16 – Grindhouse Pro Wrestling – Jeffersonville Arena, 1416 Spring ST, Jeffersonville, IN – 7 pm – facebook.com/GrindhouseProWrestling
Sat, Mar 16 – New Wave Pro Wrestling – National Guard Armory, 1068 N 975 W, Linton, IN – 6 pm – facebook.com/NewWavePro
Sat, Mar 16 – Impact Pro Wrestling – Forte, 615 3rd ST, Des Moines, IA – 7 pm – facebook.com/ImpactProWrestling
Sat, Mar 16 – Level 3 – Knights of Columbus Peabody Bingo’s, 96 Main ST, Peabody, MA – 7 pm
Sat, Mar 16 – Proving Ground – Knights of Columbus Peabody Bingo’s, 96 Main ST, Peabody, MA – 7 pm – facebook.com/PGWrestling
Sat, Mar 16 – Imperial Wrestling Entertainment – 1800 S Loxley, Houghton Lake, MI – 7 pm – facebook.com/imperialwrestlingentertainment
Sat, Mar 16 – Pro Wrestling Battleground – Wilebski’s Blues Saloon, 1638 Rice ST, Saint Paul, MN – 6 pm – facebook.com/ProWrestlingBattleground
Sat, Mar 16 – Kansas City Xtreme Wrestling (Benefit for Ararat Shrine Drifters) – 5100 Ararat DR, Kansas City, MO – 5 pm – facebook.com/KCXWrestling
Sat, Mar 16 – Magnum Pro – The Side Room, 7300 Q ST, Ralston, NE – 6 pm – facebook.com/MAGNUMWRESTLING
Sat, Mar 16 – Mangus Melee (Cancer Benefit) – Alliance Eagles #136, 1520 W 3rd ST, Alliance, NE – 5 pm
Sat, Mar 16 – Ironbound Wrestling Alliance – Knights of Columbus, 150 Chestnut ST, Nutley, NJ – 7 pm – facebook.com/Ironboundwrestlingalliance
Sat, Mar 16 – Star Pro – Jersey Dugout, 712 Ginesi DR, Morganville, NJ – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/STARProLLC
Sat, Mar 16 – Immortal Championship Wrestling (Fundraiser for St. Johnsville Fire Department) – OESJ High School, 44 Center ST, Johnsville, NY – 6:45 pm – ImmortalWrestling.com
Sat, Mar 16 – Upstate Pro – Pineapple Jacks, 507 Spencerport RD, Gates, NY – 4 pm – facebook.com/upstateprowrestling
Sat, Mar 16 – Adrenaline Pro Wrestling – Richmond County Rescue Squad, 1004 Rockingham RD, Rockingham, NC – 6 pm – facebook.com/AdrenalineProWrestlingnc
Sat, Mar 16 – Shockwave Wrestling Entertainment – Carteret County Shrine Club, 1411 NC Hwy 101, Beaufort, NC – 6 pm – facebook.com/SWEFeelTheShock
Sat, Mar 16 – Extreme Midget Wrestling – Greene County Fairgrounds and Expo Center, 120 Fairground RD, Xenia, OH – 9 pm – facebook.com/ExtremeMidgetWrestling
Sat, Mar 16 – Premiere Wrestling Alliance – 737 Slocum ST, Lancaster, OH – 6 pm – facebook.com/PWAOhio
Sat, Mar 16 – PWA Canada – Alpine Club of Kitchener, 464 Maple Ave, Kitchener, ON – 7 pm – facebook.com/pwacanadawrestling
Sat, Mar 16 – World Class Revolution Pro Wrestling – ?, Cleveland, OK – 7 pm – facebook.com/worldclassrevolution
Sat, Mar 16 – North West Wrestling Alliance – Elks Lodge, 13121 SE McLoughlin Blvd, Milwaukee, OR – 7 pm – facebook.com/northwest.wrestling.alliance
Sat, Mar 16 – Atomic Championship Wrestling – Stevens Fire Company, 91 Stevens RD, Stevens, PA – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/ATOMICCHAMPIONSHIPWRESTLING
Sat, Mar 16 – Chikara – Chikara Wrestle Factory, 4711 Wingate ST, Philadelphia, PA – 3 pm – facebook.com/CHIKARAPRO
Sat, Mar 16 – International Wrestling Cartel – Court Time Sports Center, Elizabeth, PA
Sat, Mar 16 – Xtreme Wrestling Alliance – XWA Event Center, 3 Bridal Ave, West Warwick, RI – 8 pm – facebook.com/XWARI
Sat, Mar 16 – Source Wrestling – Campsie Memorial Hall, 2 Main ST, Lennoxtown, G66 7HA Glasgow, Scotland – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/SourceWres
Sat, Mar 16 – WrestleZone – Aberdeen Northern Hotel, 1 Great Northern RD, AB24 3PS Aberdeen, Scotland – 7 pm – facebook.com/wrestlezonescotland
Sat, Mar 16 – All Star Wrestling – 2224 Mooresville Hwy, Lewisburg, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/aswwrestling
Sat, Mar 16 – Clarksville Wrestling Federation – Tennessee Army National Guard, 1801 Fort Campbell Blvd, Clarksville, TN – 7 pm – facebook.com/clarksvilleprowrestling
Sat, Mar 16 – Pro Wrestling Mid-South – 1827 St. John Ave, Dyersburg, TN – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/PWMidSouth
Sat, Mar 16 – Real South Wrestling Federation – 3715 S Perkins, Suite 21, Memphis, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/RSWF.RealSouthWrestlingFederation
Sat, Mar 16 – Wrestling For God – 7953 Frostwood LN, Ooltewah, TN – 7 pm – facebook.com/wrestling4god
Sat, Mar 16 – League of Lions Wrestling – 315 Pope ST, Marshall, TX – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/leagueoflionswrestling
Sat, Mar 16 – Metroplex – 510 Hardwood RD, Bedford, TX – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/MPXWrestling
Sat, Mar 16 – Victory Pro Wrestling – Corpus Christi Events Center, 3126 Holly RD, Corpus Christi, TX – 7 pm – facebook.com/officialvpw
Sat, Mar 16 – Fallout Pro – Club 85, 74 Whinbush RD, SG5 1PZ Hitchin, UK – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/FalloutPro
Sat, Mar 16 – Pheonix Events – Crookes Social Club, Mulehouse RD, S10 1TD Sheffield, UK – 6 pm – facebook.com/Phoenix.Events2
Sat, Mar 16 – Pro Wrestling Elite – Ayr Citadel Leisure Centre, South Harbour ST, Ka7 1JB Ayr, UK – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/ProWrestlingEllite
Sat, Mar 16 – Wrestle Gate Pro – Rushcliffe Arena, Rugby RD, NG2 7 Nottingham, UK – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/WrestleGatePro
Sat, Mar 16 – WrestleForce – Lopping Hall, 189 High RD, IG10 4LF Loughton, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/WrestleForceUK
Sat, Mar 16 – West Virginia Championship Wrestling – Salvation Army, 900 Highland Ave, Bluefield, WV – 7 pm – facebook.com/wvcwtv
Sat, Mar 16 – National Federation of Wrestling – Beach’s Steaks and Sprits, 10139 US Hwy 8 W, Crandon, WI – 6 pm – facebook.com/nfwwrestling
Sun, Mar 17-Mon, Mar 18 – Micro Wrestling Federatioon – Whiskey Barrel, 12055 Mariposa RD, Hesperia, CA – 8 pm – facebook.com/midgetwrestling
Sun, Mar 17 – Supreme Pro Wrestling – Elk Grove Soccer World, 9756 Kent ST, Elk Grove, CA – 5 pm – facebook.com/supremeprowrestling
Sun, Mar 17 – Mucha Lucha Atlanta – 6100 Live Oak Pkwy, Norcross, GA – 5 pm – facebook.com/muchaluchaatl
Sun, Mar 17 – Extreme Midget Wrestling – Cronies Charhouse and Ginmill, 310 S Main ST, Kouts, IN – 9 pm – facebook.com/ExtremeMidgetWrestling
Sun, Mar 17 – Grindhouse Pro Wrestling – The Arena, 1416 Spring ST, Jeffersonville, IN – 2 pm – facebook.com/GrindhouseProWrestling
Sun, Mar 17 – Iron Pro Wrestling – National Guard Armory, 1600 Woodson DR, Hopkinsville, KY – 4 pm – facebook.com/ironprowrestling
Sun, Mar 17 – Prime Time Wrestling – 4243 Lexington RD, Paris, KY – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/primetimewrestlingky
Sun, Mar 17 – EPW (Cancer Benefit) – 145 N Booneville, MS – 2 pm
Sun, Mar 17 – NAWA – Burke County Fair, 145 Bost RD, Morganton, NC – 3 pm – facebook.com/NAWAprowrestling
Sun, Mar 17 – Deathproof Fight Club – Lee’s Palace, 529 Bloor ST W, Toronto, ON – 7 pm
Sun, Mar 17 – Source – Source Wrestling School, 22 Cogan ST, G43 1AP Glasgow, Scotland – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/SourceWres
Sun, Mar 17 – Wrestling Experience Scotland – GPWA Asylum Glasgow-Wrestling School, 78 Lister ST, G4 0BQ Glasgow, Scotland – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/scotlandwrestling
Sun, Mar 17 – Breed Wrestling – Sheffield City Hall, Barkers Pool, S1 2JA, Sheffield, UK – 3 pm – facebook.com/BreedProWrestling
Sun, Mar 17 – Megaslam – The Britannia Sachas Hotel Manchester, Tib ST, Back Piccadilly, M4 1SH Manchester, UK – 2:30 pm – facebook.com/megaslamwrestling
Sun, Mar 17 – North Wrestling- Riverside Newcastle, Neptune House, 1 The Close, NE1 3RQ Newcastle upon Tyne, UK – 6 pm – facebook.com/NORTHWrestlingNCL
Sun, Mar 17 – World War Wrestling – Everyone Active, Mid-Suffolk Leisure Centre, 36 Gainsborough RD, IP141 Stowmarket, UK – 4 pm – facebook.com/Worldwarwrestling
Mon, Mar 18 – F1RST – Nomad World Pub, 501 Cedar Ave S, Minneapolis, MN – 7 pm – facebook.com/f1rstwrestling
Wed, Mar 20 – American Combat Wrestling – Gulf View Event Center, 9409 US Highway 19, New Port Richey, FL – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/WWNACW
Wed, Mar 20 – Ohio Valley Wrestling – 4400 Shepherdsville RD, Louisville, KY – 7 pm – ovwrestling.com
Wed, Mar 20 – Dojo Wars – Colossal Sports Academy at The Coliseum, 333 Preston Ave, Voorhees, NJ – 8 pm – CZWrestling.com
Wed, Mar 20 – Rockstar Pro – Turnbuckles & Brews, 638 Watervliet Ave, Dayton, OH – rockstarprowrestling.com
Thu, Mar 21 – FIST – Jolt’n Joe’s La Mesa, 8076 La Mesa Blvd, La Mesa, CA – 7 pm – facebook.com/fistcombattv
Thu, Mar 21 – Rocky Mountain Pro – Jeffco Fairgrounds, 15200 W 6th Ave Frontage RD, Golden, CO – 7 pm – facebook.com/TheRockyMtnPro
Thu, Mar 21 – WWA4 – WWA4 Wrestling School, 4375 Commerce DR, Atlanta, GA – 8 pm – wwa4.com
Thu, Mar 21 – IWA Mid-South – The Arena, 1416 Spring ST, Jeffersonville, IN – 7:35 pm – facebook.com/iwamidsouthwrestling
Thu, Mar 21 – Extreme Midget Wrestling – 1184 Bob Pettit Blvd, Baton Rouge, LA – 9 pm – facebook.com/ExtremeMidgetWrestling
Thu, Mar 21 – F1RST – James Ballentine Uptown VFW Post 246, 2916 Lyndale Ave S, Minneapolis, MN – 7 pm – facebook.com/f1rstwrestling
Thu, Mar 21 – SWA – Pearl River Community College, 101 Hwy 11 N, Poplarville, MS – 6 pm – facebook.com/swacw
Thu, Mar 21 – Xtreme Wrestling Alliance – XWA Event Center, 3 Bridal Ave, West Warwick, RI – 7 pm – facebook.com/XWARI
Thu, Mar 21 – USA Championship Wrestling – 2061 Coal Heritage RD, Bluefield, WV – 8 pm – facebook.com/groups/226251591481409
Fri, Mar 22 – ProSouth Wrestling – 627 Southern Ave, Piedmont, AL – 7 pm – facebook.com/ProSouthWrestling
Fri, Mar 22 – Hart Legacy Wrestling – Bowness Community Association, 7904 43 Ave NW, Calgary, AB – 7 pm – facebook.com/hart.legacy.56
Fri, Mar 22 – All Star Wrestling, Inc. – Tzeachten Hall, 45855 Promontory RD, Chilliwack, BC – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/ASWCANADA
Fri, Mar 22 – Big West Wrestling – Lake City Bowling and Billiards, #100-2789 Hwy 97N, Kelowna, BC – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/BigWestWrestling
Fri, Mar 22 – Vancouver Island Pro Wrestling – Royal Canadian Legion Branch 91, 761 Station Ave, Victoria, BC – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/VIProWrestling
Fri, Mar 22 – Rocky Mountain Pro – Alamo Drafthouse, Littlelton, CO – 7 pm – facebook.com/TheRockyMtnPro
Fri, Mar 22 – Action – Sandy Creek High School, 360 Jenkins RD, Tyrone, GA – 7:15 pm – facebook.com/ACTIONWrestling1
Fri, Mar 22 – Alternative Pro Wrestling – 305 Cherry ST, Royston, GA – 8:15 pm – facebook.com/apwalternative.prowrestling
Fri, Mar 22 – Paradigm Pro Wrestling – Jeffersonville Arena, 1416 Spring ST, Jeffersonville, IN – 7:15 pm – facebook.com/ParadigmProWrestling
Fri, Mar 22 – Wild Championship Wrestling Outlaws – WCWO Arena, 1151 S Kentucky Ave, Indianapolis, IN – facebook.com/groups/WCWOArena
Fri, Mar 22 – Horror Slam – Rocky’s Pub, 12850 Sibley RD, Riverview, MI – 7 pm – facebook.com/HorrorSlam
Fri, Mar 22 – Innovate Hybrid Wrestling – Moncton Lions Club, Moncton, New Brunswick – 6 pm – facebook.com/IHWwrestling
Fri, Mar 22 – Scottish Wrestling Alliance – Mercure Inverness Hotel, Church ST, IV1 1QY Inverness, Scotland – 7 pm – facebook.com/scottishwrestling
Fri, Mar 22 – KFW – RV Resort Conference Center, 1004 Parkway, Sevierville, TN – 8 pm
Fri, Mar 22 – Southern Wrestling Federation – The Gypsy Joe Arena, 106 Southside DR, Tullahoma, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/swfwrestling
Fri, Mar 22 – Megaslam – Festival Hall Leisure Centre, Hodgkinson RD, NG17 7DJ Kirkby in Ashfield, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/megaslamwrestling
Fri, Mar 22 – Megaslam – Sheffield Library Theatre, Central Library, Tudor Square, S1 1XZ Sheffield, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/megaslamwrestling
Fri, Mar 22 – 3-2-1 Battle – Evolv Fitness of Seattle, 1317 Republican ST, Seattle, WA – 8:30 pm – facebook.com/321Battle
Fri, Mar 22 – Brew City Wrestling – Elks Lodge, 2301 Springdale RD, Waukesha, WI – 6:45 pm – brewcitywrestling1.com
Sat, Mar 23 – Victory Championship Wrestling – Munford Community Center, 65 Mitchell ST, Munford, AL – 6 pm – facebook.com/victorychampionshipwrestling
Sat, Mar 23 – FWF Academy – ?, Ham, Belgium – 7 pm – facebook.com/fwfacademy
Sat, Mar 23 – All Star Wrestling, Inc. – 6050A 176 ST, Surrey, BC – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/ASWCANADA
Sat, Mar 23 – Royal City Wrestling – Royal City Centre, 610 6th ST, New Westminster, BC – 1 pm – facebook.com/RoyalCityWrestling
Sat, Mar 23 – Thrash – RC Legion Br 173, 8310 78 Ave, Osoyoos, BC – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/ThrashWrestling
Sat, Mar 23 – Vancouver Island Pro Wrestling – Departure Bay Activity Centre, 1415 Wingrove ST, Nanaimo, BC – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/VIProWrestling
Sat, Mar 23 – Alternative Wrestling Show – American Legion Post 335, 9535 California Ave, South Gate, CA – 7 pm – facebook.com/AWSPROMOTIONS
Sat, Mar 23 – Gold Rush Pro Wrestling – The Goldmine, 930 Oddstad Blvd, Pacifica, CA – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/GoldRushProWrestling
Sat, Mar 23 – Total Wrestling Federation, Inc. – Colonial Theatre, 3522 Stockton Blvd, Sacramento, CA – 7 pm – facebook.com/thetwf
Sat, Mar 23 – Northeast Wrestling – Bethany Town Hall, 40 Peck RD, Bethany, CT – 7 pm – facebook.com/NortheastWrestlingNEW
Sat, Mar 23 – Paradise Alley Professional Wrestling – Joseph Melillo Middle School, 67 Hudson ST, East Haven, CT – 7 pm – facebook.com/OfficialPAPW
Sat, Mar 23 – Atomic Revolutionary Wrestling – Gangrel’s Wrestling Asylum, 1982 Tigertail Blvd, Bldg 9, Danie Beach, FL – 7 pm – facebook.com/AtomicRevolutionaryWrestling
Sat, Mar 23 – World Xtreme Wrestling – Minneola City Hall, 800 N. Highway 27, Minneola, FL – 6:30 pm – WXWwrestling.com
Sat, Mar 23 – North Georgia Wrestling Alliance – 95 Begonia DR, Summerville, GA – 6 pm – facebook.com/NGWAsummerville
Sat, Mar 23 – Unify Championship Entertainment – Aloha Tower Marketplace, 1 Aloha Tower DR, Honolulu, HI – 7:30 pm – ucewrestling.com
Sat, Mar 23 – Kaiju Attack Wrestling – Wire, 6815 W Roosevelt, Berwyn, IL – 8 pm – facebook.com/kaijuattackwrestling
Sat, Mar 23 – Saint Louis Anarchy – Alton Knights of Columbus, 405 E 4th ST, Alton, IL – 7 pm – facebook.com/STLAnarchy
Sat, Mar 23 – Epic Wrestling Entertainment – Jeffersonville Arena, 1416 Spring ST, Jeffersonville, IN – 6 pm – facebook.com/EpicWrestlingEntertainment
Sat, Mar 23 – Impact Pro Wrestling – Osage High School, 820 Sawyer DR, Osage, IA – 7 pm – facebook.com/ImpactProWrestling
Sat, Mar 23 – World Wrestling Alliance – Central City Convention Center, 320 Golden Tide Ave, Central City, KY – 5:30 pm – facebook.com/WWAISNOW
Sat, Mar 23 – Action Packed Wrestling – New Iberia City Park, La-87 300 Parkview Ave, New Iberia, LA – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/actionpackedentertainment
Sat, Mar 23 – Truly Independent Wrestling – TIW Arena, Lanesborough, MA – 5:30 pm – facebook.com/TrulyIndependentWrestling
Sat, Mar 23 – Let’s Wrestle – American Legion Post 84, 156 Park ST, Orono, ME – facebook.com/letswrestle207
Sat, Mar 23 – MPWA – Garden City Middle School, 1851 Radcliff ST, Garden City, MI – 7:15 pm – facebook.com/MPWAWrestling
Sat, Mar 23 – Pure Pro Wrestling – ZCBJ Hall, 1775 Owosso Ave, Owosso, MI – PureProWrestling.net
Sat, Mar 23 – Midwest All-Star Wrestling – Splitrocks, 5063 273rd ST, Wyoming, MN – 6 pm – facebook.com/MidwestAllStarWrestling
Sat, Mar 23 – Superstars Wrestling Federation – Bayville Elks Lodge, 246 Atlantic City Blvd, Bayville, NJ – 7 pm – facebook.com/SWFLIVE
Sat, Mar 23 – Immortal Championship Wrestling – Elks Lodge, 8 4th Ave, Amsterdam, NY – 6 pm – facebook.com/immortalchampionshipwrestling
Sat, Mar 23 – Evolution Championship Wrestling – Avery Parks and Recreation, 185 Shady ST, Newland, NC – 7 pm – facebook.com/EvolutionChampionshipwrestling
Sat, Mar 23 – EWA – South Davidson High School, 14956 S NC Hwy 109, Denton, NC – 7 pm – facebook.com/George-South-Pro-Wrestling-School-308685005957298
Sat, Mar 23 – Next Evolution Wrestling – 302 N Road ST, Elizabeth City, NC – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/NEWNextEvolutionWrestling
Sat, Mar 23 – Extreme Midget Wrestling – The Great Darke County Fair, 800 Sweitzer St, Greenville, OH – 9 pm – facebook.com/ExtremeMidgetWrestling
Sat, Mar 23 – Real Action Pro Wrestling – Highland Center, 14 Highland Ave, Struthers, OH – 5 pm – facebook.com/RealActionProWrestling
Sat, Mar 23 – Ultimate Xtreme Wrestling Alliance – uXwa Arena, 4470 Ridge RD, Brooklyn, OH – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/theuxwa
Sat, Mar 23 – World Class Revolution Pro Wrestling – ?, Lone Grove, OK – 7 pm – facebook.com/worldclassrevolution
Sat, Mar 23 – Barrie Wrestling/Smash Wrestling – Orillia Christian School, 505 Gill ST, Orillia, ON – 5 pm – facebook.com/BarrieWrestling, facebook.com/SmashWrestling
Sat, Mar 23 – Angel Gate – The Battlegrounds, 2125 Beacon ST, McKeesport, PA – 7 pm – facebook.com/AngelGatePWX
Sat, Mar 23 – Asylum Pro – Clearfield Fairgrounds, Clearfield, PA – 7 pm – facebook.com/WrestlingAtTheAsylum
Sat, Mar 23 – Back Breakers Entertainment – Back Breakers Training Center, 399 N Main ST, Archbald, PA – 7 pm
Sat, Mar 23 – Revolution Wrestling Federation – Harrisburg Midtown Arts Center, 1110 N 3rd ST, Harrisburg, PA – 5:30 pm – facebook.com/RevolutionWrestlingFederation
Sat, Mar 23 – Super Star Wrestling – Appalachian Harley-Davidson, 6695 Carlisle Pike, Mechanicsburg, PA – 5 pm – facebook.com/sswrestling
Sat, Mar 23 – Xtreme Wrestling Alliance – XWA Event Center, 3 Bridal Ave, West Warwick, RI – 7 pm – facebook.com/XWARI
Sat, Mar 23 – NBW 2.0 – ?, Victoriaville, QC – 7 pm – facebook.com/luttenbw2.0
Sat, Mar 23 – Reckless Intent Wrestling – The Greenfield Social Club, Earnock ST, Burnbank, ML3 9DZ Hamilton, South Lanarkshire, Scotland – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/recklessintentwrestling
Sat, Mar 23 – Wrestling Experience Scotland – Community Central Halls-CCH, 292-316 Maryhill RD, G20 7YE Glasgow, Scotland – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/scotlandwrestling
Sat, Mar 23 – Mid-Atlantic Championship Wrestling – Hartsville High School, Hartsville, SC – 8 pm – midatlanticwrestling.com
Sat, Mar 23 – All Star Wrestling – 2224 Mooresville Hwy, Lewisburg, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/aswwrestling
Sat, Mar 23 – Pro Wrestling Mid-South – 1827 St. John Ave, Dyersburg, TN – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/PWMidSouth
Sat, Mar 23 – Real South Wrestling Federation – 3715 S Perkins, Suite 21, Memphis, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/RSWF.RealSouthWrestlingFederation
Sat, Mar 23 – Austin Wrestling Revolution – The Railhouse, 107 E Center ST, Kyle, TX – 6 pm – facebook.com/austinwrestlingrevolution
Sat, Mar 23 – Metroplex – 510 Hardwood RD, Bedford, TX – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/MPXWrestling
Sat, Mar 23 – New Texas Pro Wrestling – The Forge, 4351 Ridgemont DR, Abilene, TX – 7 pm – facebook.com/NewTexasPro
Sat, Mar 23 – CSF – Hutton Moor Leisure Centre, Hutton Moor RD, BS228 Weston-Super-Mare, UK – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/BigLeagueWrestling
Sat, Mar 23 – Full Tilt Wrestling – Universal Martial Arts, Benfield Business Park, Benfield RD, NE6 4NQ Newcastle upon Tyne, UK – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/Fulltiltwrestling
Sat, Mar 23 – Grapple Wrestling – Shaw Cross Sharks ARLFC, Leeds RD, WF12 7HP Dewsbury, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/GrappleWrestling
Sat, Mar 23 – HOPE – Grosvenor Rooms, Church ST, NG17 1FE Sutton in Ashfield, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/HOPEWrestling
Sat, Mar 23 – Premier British Wrestling – GDT Greenock Town Hall, PA15 Greenock, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/pbwwrestling
Sat, Mar 23 – Pro Wrestling Chaos – Merchants’ Academy Sports Centre, Molesworth DR, Withywood, BS13 9BL Bristol, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/ProWrestlingChaos
Sat, Mar 23 – The Wrestling League – Kingsway Hall, Kingsway, NG19 0 Harwich, UK – 5:30 pm – facebook.com/WrestlingLeague
Sat, Mar 23 – Ultimate Pro Wrestling – Wincanton Memorial Hall, High ST, BA9 9JF Wincanton, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/UltimateProWrestling
Sat, Mar 23 – Classic Pro Wrestling – King William Volunteer Fire Department, 7936 Richmond Tappahannock Hwy, Aylett, VA – 6 pm – facebook.com/classicprowrestlin
Sat, Mar 23 – North West Pro – Key Peninsula Civic Center, 17010 S Vaughn RD KP N, Vaughn, WA – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/NWPWrestling
Sat, Mar 23 – Great Lakes Championship Wrestling – Circle B Recreation, 6261 State RD 60, Cedarburg, WI – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/BlizzardBrawl
Sat, Mar 23 – Main Event Pro Wrestling – Kyotes Bar and Grill, 129 Spring ST, Belgium, WI – 6 pm
Sat, Mar 23 – Wisconsin Professional Wrestling- The Watering Hole, 2107 Velp Ave, Green Bay, WI – 6 pm – facebook.com/WPWLIVE
Sun, Mar 24 – Colorado Springs Wrestling Sesh – ?, Colorado Springs, CO – 5 pm
Sun, Mar 24 – Ocala Championship Wrestling – Livestock Pavilion Auditorium, 2232 Northeast Jacksonville RD, Ocala, FL – 3 pm – facebook.com/ocalawrestling
Sun, Mar 24 – Galli Lucha – 2640 Division ST, Melrose Park, IL – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/gallilucha
Sun, Mar 24 – Grindhouse Pro Wrestling – The Arena, 1416 Spring ST, Jeffersonville, IN – 2 pm – facebook.com/GrindhouseProWrestling
Sun, Mar 24 – Prime Time Wrestling – 4243 Lexington RD, Paris, KY – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/primetimewrestlingky
Sun, Mar 24 – XICW – Hot Rock Sports Bar & Music Cafe, 24300 Hoover RD, Warren, MI – 5:30 pm – facebook.com/DetroitXICW
Sun, Mar 24 – Lo Mejor de la Lucha – El Ranchito Restaurant and Bar, 2101 Cornhusker DR, South Sioux City, NE – 5 pm – facebook.com/Lo-mejor-de-la-lucha-177095603068630
Sun, Mar 24 – Alpha-1 – 219 Olive Ave, Oshawa, ON – 2 pm – alpha-1wrestling.com
Sun, Mar 24 – Northern Wrestling Xperience – Warehouse, 11 Geneva ST, St. Catharines, ON – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/nwxwrestling
Sun, Mar 24 – Smash – The Phoenix Concert Theatre, Toronto, ON – 6 pm  – smash-wrestling.com
Sun, Mar 24 – West Coast Wrestling Connection – Salem Scottish Rite Center, 4090 Commercial ST SE, Salem, OR – 2 pm – facebook.com/TheWCWC
Sun, Mar 24 – Outside the Box Wrestling – The Chop Shop Part 2, 225 Conant ST, Pawtucket, RI – 5 pm – facebook.com/outsidetheboxwrestling
Sun, Mar 24 – Wrestling Has A Tomorrow – Fete Music Hall, 103 Dike ST, Providence, RI – 5 pm – facebook.com/WHATomorrow
Sun, Mar 24 – Revolutionary Wrestling Alliance – 2146 Big Springs RD, Maryville, TN – 5 pm – facebook.com/revolutionarywrestlingalliance
Sun, Mar 24 – Branded Outlaw Wrestling – Lady Bird Johnson Community Park, 10700 Nacogdoches RD, San Antonio, TX – 5 pm – facebook.com/BrandedOutlawWrestling
Sun, Mar 24 – HOPE – Shirebrook Welfare, Central DR, NG20 8BA Shirebrook, UK – 3 pm – facebook.com/HOPEWrestling
Sun, Mar 24 – Megaslam – Britannia Hotel, Lichfield ST, WV11 Wolverhampton, UK – 2:30 pm – facebook.com/megaslamwrestling
Sun, Mar 24 – WrestleForce – Paringdon Sports Club, Paringdon RD, CM19 4QT Harlow, Essex, UK – 4 pm – facebook.com/WrestleForceUK
Sun, Mar 24 – Without A Cause – 2725 Oakes Ave, Everett, WA – 4 pm – facebook.com/WithoutACauseWA
Wed, Mar 27 – American Combat Wrestling – Gulf View Event Center, 9409 US Highway 19, New Port Richey, FL – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/WWNACW
Wed, Mar 27 – Ohio Valley Wrestling – 4400 Shepherdsville RD, Louisville, KY – 7 pm – ovwrestling.com
Wed, Mar 27 – Dojo Wars – Colossal Sports Academy at The Coliseum, 333 Preston Ave, Voorhees, NJ – 8 pm – CZWrestling.com
Wed, Mar 27 – Rockstar Pro – Turnbuckles & Brews, 638 Watervliet Ave, Dayton, OH – rockstarprowrestling.com
Thu, Mar 28 – Rocky Mountain Pro – Jeffco Fairgrounds, 15200 W 6th Ave Frontage RD, Golden, CO – 7 pm – facebook.com/TheRockyMtnPro
Thu, Mar 28 – WWA4 – WWA4 Wrestling School, 4375 Commerce DR, Atlanta, GA – 8 pm – wwa4.com
Thu, Mar 28 – IWA Mid-South – The Arena, 1416 Spring ST, Jeffersonville, IN – 7:35 pm – facebook.com/iwamidsouthwrestling
Thu, Mar 28 – Extreme Midget Wrestling – The Orbit Room, 2525 Lake Eastbrook Blvd SE, Grand Rapids, MI – 9 pm – facebook.com/ExtremeMidgetWrestling
Thu, Mar 28 – Xtreme Wrestling Alliance – XWA Event Center, 3 Bridal Ave, West Warwick, RI – 7 pm – facebook.com/XWARI
Thu, Mar 28 – International Wrestling League – Resistance Gallery, 265 Poyser ST, Bethnal Green, E2 9RF London, UK – 6:45 pm – facebook.com/InternationalWrestlingLeague
Thu, Mar 28 – USA Championship Wrestling – 2061 Coal Heritage RD, Bluefield, WV – 8 pm – facebook.com/groups/226251591481409
Fri, Mar 29 – ProSouth Wrestling – 627 Southern Ave, Piedmont, AL – 7 pm – facebook.com/ProSouthWrestling
Fri, Mar 29 – Phoenix Pro Wrestling – 201 Washington ST, Petaluma, CA – 8 pm – facebook.com/ppwpetaluma
Fri, Mar 29 – PCW – ILWU Memorial Hall, 231 W C ST, Wilmington, CA – PCWUltra.com
Fri, Mar 29 – Rocky Mountain Pro – Rackhouse Pub, 2875 Blake ST, Denver, CO – 5 pm – facebook.com/TheRockyMtnPro
Fri, Mar 29 – Generation Championship Wrestling – Gulf View Event Center, 9409 US Hwy 19, Port Richey, FL – 7 pm – facebook.com/GCW420
Fri, Mar 29 – Alternative Pro Wrestling – 305 Cherry ST, Royston, GA – 8:15 pm – facebook.com/apwalternative.prowrestling
Fri, Mar 29 – Rise (Women’s) – Berwyn Eagles 2125, 6309  26th ST, Berwyn, IL – 8 pm – facebook.com/RISEdtwa
Fri, Mar 29 – EagleMania – Meridian Community College, 910 Hwy 19 N, Meridian, MS – 6 pm
Fri, Mar 29 – Xcite – ?, Binghampton, NY – 6 pm – facebook.com/xcitewrestling
Fri, Mar 29 – Wild Championship Wrestling Outlaws – WCWO Arena, 1151 S Kentucky Ave, Indianapolis, IN – facebook.com/groups/WCWOArena
Fri, Mar 29 – Southern Wrestling Federation – The Gypsy Joe Arena, 106 Southside DR, Tullahoma, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/swfwrestling
Fri, Mar 29 – Megaslam – Britannia Adelphi Hotel, Ranelagh PL, Liverpool, UK – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/megaslamwrestling
Fri, Mar 29 – Pro Wrestling Conquest – Quantum Sports Center, 419 58th ST SE, Charleston, WV – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/ProWrestlingConquest
Fri, Mar 29 – River City Championship Wrestling – The Dive, 1920 Ward Ave, La Crosse, WI – 8 pm – facebook.com/RiverCityCW
Fri, Mar 29 – Wisconsin Professional Wrestling- Shack Bar, W4768 State RD 23, Fond du Lac, WI – 6 pm – facebook.com/WPWLIVE
Sat, Mar 30 – New Level Pro – YMCA of Calhoun County, 29 W 14th ST, Anniston, AL – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/NewLevelPro
Sat, Mar 30 – Elite Canadian Championship Wrestling – Vancouver Art and Leisure, 101 W 6th Ave, Vancouver, BC – 7 pm – facebook.com/EliteCanadianChampionshipWrestling
Sat, Mar 30 – Royal City Wrestling – Royal City Centre, 610 6th ST, New Westminster, BC – 6 pm – facebook.com/RoyalCityWrestling
Sat, Mar 30 – All Pro Wrestling – Pacelli Event Center, 145 Lake Merced Blvd, Dale City, CA – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/apwbootcamp
Sat, Mar 30 – Maverick Wrestling – Spry Society Academy of Fitness, 5631 Mesmer Ave, Culver City, CA – 6 pm – facebook.com/MaverickWrestling
Sat, Mar 30 – Rocky Mountain Pro – Romero’s K9 Club, Lafayette, CO – 7 pm – facebook.com/TheRockyMtnPro
Sat, Mar 30 – Blitzkrieg Pro – The Old Country Banquets and Deli, 4 Alden Ave, Enfield, CT – 6 pm – facebook.com/blitzkriegpro
Sat, Mar 30 – Insane Wrestling Alliance – ?, Jacksonville, FL – facebook.com/Insanewrestlingalliance
Sat, Mar 30 – Livewire – American Legion Post 63, 90 Milledge RD, Augusta, GA – 7 pm – facebook.com/LivewireWrestling2011
Sat, Mar 30 – Pro Wrestling Bushido – American Legion Post 63, 90 Milledge RD, Augusta, GA – 7 pm – facebook.com/PWBUSHIDO
Sat, Mar 30 – Zero1 USA – Decatur Civic Center, 1 Gary K Anderson Plz, Decatur, IL – 7 pm – facebook.com/zero1supreme
Sat, Mar 30 – Funkdafied – Center Lake, 119 Canal ST, Warsaw, IN – 6 pm – facebook.com/FWFWrestlingIN
Sat, Mar 30 – New Wave Pro Wrestling – Owen Valley Sports Complex, 575 5th Ave, Spencer, IN – 6:32 pm – facebook.com/NewWavePro
Sat, Mar 30 – Rugged Pro – 1005 Lincoln Way, Marshalltown, IA – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/RuggedProWrestling
Sat, Mar 30 – Elev8 Pro – Cecilia Junior High, 1038 School RD Ext, Cecelia, LA – 6:55 pm – facebook.com/elev8pro
Sat, Mar 30 – Pro Wrestling 225 – LM Lockhart Center, 290 Martin Luther King DR, Denham Springs, LA – 6 pm – facebook.com/prowrestling225
Sat, Mar 30 – Test of Strength – The Deuce, 50 Conz ST, Northampton, MA – 7 pm – facebook.com/testofstrengthwrestling
Sat, Mar 30 – Olde Wrestling – Whiskey Factory Detroit, 1000 Maple ST, Detroit, MI – 7 pm – OldeWrestling.com
Sat, Mar 30 – Pure Pro Wrestling – American Legion Post 42, 1000 Lawrence Hwy, Charlotte, MI – 6 pm – facebook.com/ppwpower
Sat, Mar 30 – UWE – The Wex, 1320 N Mitchell ST, Cadillac, MI – 7 pm – facebook.com/UWEPROWRESTLING
Sat, Mar 30 – Liberty States Wrestling – Pinkerton Academy, 5 Pinkerton ST, Derry, NH – 7 pm
Sat, Mar 30 – American Championship Entertainment – Columbian Club of Wallington, 67 Hathaway ST, Wallington, NJ – 7:30 pm – AceProWrestling.com
Sat, Mar 30 – Synergy 9 – 140 Falcon RD, Hillsborough, NJ – 7:30 pm
Sat, Mar 30 – World-1 Pro Wrestling – Dugout, 712 Ginesi DR, Morganville, NJ – 7 pm – w1wrestling.com
Sat, Mar 30 – Empire State – St. Johnsburg Fire Hall, 7165 Ward RD, North Tonawanda, NY – 6 pm – facebook.com/ESWwrestling
Sat, Mar 30 – Hughes Academy – Kelston Intermediate School, Auckland, New Zealand – 6 pm – facebook.com/HughesAcademy
Sat, Mar 30 – Adrenaline Pro Wrestling – Richmond County Rescue Squad, 1004 Rockingham RD, Rockingham, NC – 6 pm – facebook.com/AdrenalineProWrestlingnc
Sat, Mar 30 – America’s Most Liked – East Davidson High School, 1408 Lake RD, Thomasville, NC – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/AMLWrestling
Sat, Mar 30 – NCWA – Clayton Fitness, 1370 Cameron Way, Clayton, NC
Sat, Mar 30 – Extreme Midget Wrestling – Delawarte County Fairgrounds, Delaware, OH – 7 pm – facebook.com/ExtremeMidgetWrestling
Sat, Mar 30 – Premier Championship Wrestling – Turner’s Hall, 7325 Guthrie Ave, Cleveland, OH – 7 pm – facebook.com/premierchampionshipwrestling
Sat, Mar 30 – Southern Ohio Wrestling – Eastern High School, 11557 US Hwy 62, Winchester, OH – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/southernOHwrestling
Sat, Mar 30 – Pro Wrestling Ontario – Burlington Lion’s Club 471 Pearl ST, Burlington, ON – 7 pm – facebook.com/prowrestlingontario
Sat, Mar 30 – Oregon Wrestling Club – 740 SE 182nd Ave, Portland, OR – 7 pm – facebook.com/oregonwrestlingclub
Sat, Mar 30 – FCW – CLSM (Centre des Loisirs des Sourds de Montreal), 8146 rue Drolet, Montreal, QC – 7 pm – facebook.com/fcwlutte
Sat, Mar 30 – Northeast Championship Wrestling – VFW Post 237, 850 Hope ST, Bristol, RI – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/NCWwrestling
Sat, Mar 30 – All Star Wrestling – 2224 Mooresville Hwy, Lewisburg, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/aswwrestling
Sat, Mar 30 – Innovate – Kingsport Civic Auditorium, 1550 Fort Henry DR, Kingsport, TN – 7 pm – facebook.com/InnovateWrestling
Sat, Mar 30 – KAPOW – Milton E Roberts Rec Center, 5500 Asheville Hwy, Knoxville, TN – 7 pm – facebook.com/KAPOWwrestling
Sat, Mar 30 – Livewire Championship Wrestling – ?, Greeneville, TN – 5 pm – facebook.com/LivewireChampionshipWrestling
Sat, Mar 30 – Ultimate Championship Pro Wrestling South – Railgarten, 2166 Central Ave, Memphis, TN – 7 pm – facebook.com/UCPWS
Sat, Mar 30 – Pro Wrestling Mid-South – 1827 St. John Ave, Dyersburg, TN – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/PWMidSouth
Sat, Mar 30 – Real South Wrestling Federation – 3715 S Perkins, Suite 21, Memphis, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/RSWF.RealSouthWrestlingFederation
Sat, Mar 30 – Amazing Pro Wrestling – El Luchador, 622 Roosevelt, San Antonio, TX – 5 pm – facebook.com/AmazingProWrestling
Sat, Mar 30 – Lucha Libre Voz – 305 Congress Ave S, Austin, TX – 11 am – facebook.com/luchalibreraw
Sat, Mar 30 – Metroplex – 510 Hardwood RD, Bedford, TX – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/MPXWrestling
Sat, Mar 30 – BECW – The Centre Wallington, Milton RD, SM6 9RP London, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/BECWUK
Sat, Mar 30 – CSF – Corn Exchange, Market PL, SN10 1HS Devizes, UK – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/BigLeagueWrestling
Sat, Mar 30 – Megaslam – The Palace Hotel, Palace RD, SK176 Buxton, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/megaslamwrestling
Sat, Mar 30 – Megaslam – The Royal Hotel Hull, 170 Ferensway, East Riding of Yorkshire, HU1 3UF Kingston upon Hull, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/megaslamwrestling
Sat, Mar 30 – Shropshire Wrestling Alliance – Dawley Town Hall, 6 New ST, TF4 3JR Telford, UK – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/ShropsWrestling
Sat, Mar 30 – NoVA Pro – Old Ox Brewery , 44652 Guilford DR, Unit 114, Ashburn, VA – 7 pm – facebook.com/NorthernVirginiaProWrestling
Sat, Mar 30 – Route 33 Wrestling – Spencer Armory, 201 E Main ST, Spencer, WV – 6 pm – facebook.com/rt33wrestling
Sat, Mar 30 – Main Event Pro Wrestling – Kyotes Bar and Grill, 129 Spring ST, Belgium, WI – 6 pm
Sun, Mar 31 – Rocky Mountain Pro – Summit Music Hall, Denver, CO – 7 pm – facebook.com/TheRockyMtnPro
Sun, Mar 31 – Prime Time Wrestling – 4243 Lexington RD, Paris, KY – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/primetimewrestlingky
Sun, Mar 31 – Glory Pro Wrestling – Belleville Antique Flea Market, 200 S Belt E, Belleville, IL – 2 pm – facebook.com/WeAreGloryPro
Sun, Mar 31 – Grindhouse Pro Wrestling – The Arena, 1416 Spring ST, Jeffersonville, IN – 2 pm – facebook.com/GrindhouseProWrestling
Sun, Mar 31 – MCW Pro Wrestling – MCW Arena, 1000 Joppa Farm RD, Joppa, MD – M&G 1 pm, Event 2:30 pm – MCWProWrestling.com
Sun, Mar 31 – Ring of Honor – UMBC Event Center, 1000 Hilltop Circle, Baltimore, MD – 6 pm – ROHwrestling.com
Sun, Mar 31 – Smash – London Music Hall, 185 Queens ST, London, ON – 4 pm – smash-wrestling.com
Sun, Mar 31 – Megaslam – Best Western Rockingham Forest Hotel, Rockingham RD, NN17 1AE Corby, UK – 2:30 pm – facebook.com/megaslamwrestling
Sun, Mar 31 – TIDAL – Temple of Boom Leeds, Byron Street Mills, Millwright ST, LS2 7QG Leeds, UK – facebook.com/tidalchampionshipwrestling
Sun, Mar 31 – Insane Championship Wrestling – La Pica Lounge Carr #3, 3431 W Lincoln Ave, Milwaukee, WI – 4 pm – facebook.com/icwmilwaukee
Tue, Apr 2 – World Class Revolution Pro Wrestling – Northeastern State University Athletics, 603 N Grand Ave, Tahlequah, TX – 7 pm – facebook.com/worldclassrevolution
Tue, Apr 2 – Dragon Pro Wrestling – ?, ?, UK – facebook.com/DragonProWrestling
Wed, Apr 3 – American Combat Wrestling – Gulf View Event Center, 9409 US Highway 19, New Port Richey, FL – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/WWNACW
Wed, Apr 3 – Ohio Valley Wrestling – 4400 Shepherdsville RD, Louisville, KY – 7 pm – ovwrestling.com
Wed, Apr 3 – Beyond Wrestling – Electric Haze, 26 Millbury ST, Worcester, MA – 8 pm – facebook.com/beyondwrestling
Wed, Apr 3 – Dojo Wars – Colossal Sports Academy at The Coliseum, 333 Preston Ave, Voorhees, NJ – 8 pm – CZWrestling.com
Wed, Apr 3 – WrestlePro – Rahway Recreation Center, 275 E Milton Ave, Rahway, NJ – M&G 6 pm, Event 8 pm – WrestleProOnline.com
Wed, Apr 3 – Battle Club – Brooklyn Stuy Dome, 312 Koscuiszko ST, Brooklyn, NY – facebook.com/Battleclubpro
Wed, Apr 3 – Rockstar Pro – Turnbuckles & Brews, 638 Watervliet Ave, Dayton, OH – rockstarprowrestling.com
Thu, Apr 4 – Rocky Mountain Pro – Jeffco Fairgrounds, 15200 W 6th Ave Frontage RD, Golden, CO – 7 pm – facebook.com/TheRockyMtnPro
Thu, Apr 4 – WWA4 – WWA4 Wrestling School, 4375 Commerce DR, Atlanta, GA – 8 pm – wwa4.com
Thu, Apr 4 – IWA Mid-South – The Arena, 1416 Spring ST, Jeffersonville, IN – 7:35 pm – facebook.com/iwamidsouthwrestling
Thu, Apr 4 – Absolute Intense Wrestling – White Eagle Hall, 337 Newark Ave, Jersey City, NJ – 11:59 pm – facebook.com/Aiwrestling
Thu, Apr 4 – DDT (WWN Live) – La Boom, 56-15 Northern Blvd, Woodside, NY – 8 pm – MoreThanMania.com
Thu, Apr 4 – Game Changer Wrestling – White Eagle Hall, 337 Newark Ave, Jersey City, NJ – 4 pm
Thu, Apr 4 – IWTV – White Eagle Hall, 337 Newark Ave, Jersey City, NJ – 12 pm – IWTV.com
Thu, Apr 4 – Inter Species Wrestling – White Eagle Hall, 337 Newark Ave, Jersey City, NJ – 8 pm – facebook.com/interspecieswrestling
Thu, Apr 4 – Powerbomb.TV – White Eagle Hall, 337 Newark Ave, Jersey City, NJ – 12 pm – facebook.com/powerbombtv
Thu, Apr 4 – Destiny x Fight Club Pro – NYC Arena, 9112144 TH Place, Jamaica (Queens), NY – 3 pm – facebook.com/destinywrestlingshow
Thu, Apr 4 – Evolve (WWN Live) – La Boom, 56-15 Northern Blvd, Woodside, NY – 12 pm – MoreThanMania.com
Thu, Apr 4 – Impact Wrestling – NYC Arena, Jamaica/Queens, NY – 8 pm – impactwrestling.com
Thu, Apr 4 – Kaiju Big Battel (WWN Live) – La Boom, 56-15 Northern Blvd, Woodside, NY – 11:55 pm – MoreThanMania.com
Thu, Apr 4 – Major League Wrestling – Melrose Ballroom, 36-08 33rd ST, Long Island City, NY – 7 pm – facebook.com/majorleaguewrestling
Thu, Apr 4 – WrestleCon Supershow (WrestleCon) – Hilton New York Midtown Ballroom, New York City, NY – 7 pm – WrestleCon.com
Thu, Apr 4 – WXW (WWN Live) – La Boom, 56-15 Northern Blvd, Woodside, NY – 4 pm – MoreThanMania.com
Thu, Apr 4 – Xtreme Wrestling Alliance – XWA Event Center, 3 Bridal Ave, West Warwick, RI – 7 pm – facebook.com/XWARI
Thu, Apr 4 – USA Championship Wrestling – 2061 Coal Heritage RD, Bluefield, WV – 8 pm – facebook.com/groups/226251591481409
Fri, Apr 5 – ProSouth Wrestling – 627 Southern Ave, Piedmont, AL – 7 pm – facebook.com/ProSouthWrestling
Fri, Apr 5 – Hart Legacy Wrestling – Bowness Community Association, 7904 43 Ave NW, Calgary, AB – 7 pm – facebook.com/hart.legacy.56
Fri, Apr 5 – PWA – Navy League of Canada, 911 13th Ave, Campbell River, BC – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/pwacanadawrestling
Fri, Apr 5 – Lucha Libre and Laughs – The Oriental Theater, 4335 W 44th Ave, Denver, CO – 8 pm – facebook.com/LuchaLibreLaughs/
Fri, Apr 5 – Alternative Pro Wrestling – 305 Cherry ST, Royston, GA – 8:15 pm – facebook.com/apwalternative.prowrestling
Fri, Apr 5 – Wild Championship Wrestling Outlaws – WCWO Arena, 1151 S Kentucky Ave, Indianapolis, IN – facebook.com/groups/WCWOArena
Fri, Apr 5 – 3XW – American Legion Hispanic Post 731, 1511 S Union ST, Des Moines, IA – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/3XWrestling
Fri, Apr 5 – New South Championship Wrestling – New South Arena, 512 W Madison ST, Franklin, KY – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/nscwrestling
Fri, Apr 5 – Northeast Championship Wrestling – VFW Post 2017, 84 Eastern Ave, Dedham, MA – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/NCWwrestling
Fri, Apr 5 – Showtime Championship Wrestling – Fraternal Order of Eagles, 287 Marie Ave, St. Paul, MN – 7 pm – facebook.com/ShowtimeChampionship
Fri, Apr 5 – MWA Pro Wrestling – ?, McCook, NE – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/MWAMIdwest
Fri, Apr 5 – Blackcraft Wrestling – White Eagle Hall, 337 Newark Ave, Jersey City, NJ – 11:59 pm – facebook.com/blackcraftwrestling
Fri, Apr 5 – Black Label Pro – White Eagle Hall, 337 Newark Ave, Jersey City, NJ – 4 pm – facebook.com/BlackLabelProWrestling
Fri, Apr 5 – Chikara – White Eagle Hall, 337 Newark Ave, Jersey City, NJ – 12 pm – facebook.com/CHIKARAPRO/
Fri, Apr 5 – Game Changer Wrestling – White Eagle Hall, 337 Newark Ave, Jersey City, NJ – 8 pm
Fri, Apr 5 – Battle In The Big Apple (WrestleCon) – Hilton New York Midtown Ballroom, New York City, NY – 11 am – WrestleCon.com
Fri, Apr 5 – House of Glory – NYC Arena, 91-12 144th PL, Jamaica, NY – 12 pm – facebook.com/HouseOfGloryWrestlingSchool
Fri, Apr 5 – IPW:UK – NYC Arena, 91-12 144th PL, Jamaica, NY – 12 pm – facebook.com/IPWuk
Fri, Apr 5 – Joey Ryan 1st Annual Penis Party (WrestleCon) – Hilton New York Midtown Ballroom, New York City, NY – 8 pm – WrestleCon.com
Fri, Apr 5 – Major League Wrestling – Melrose Ballroom, 36-08 33rd ST, Long Island City, NY – 7 pm – facebook.com/majorleaguewrestling
Fri, Apr 5 – NXT – Barclays Center, Brooklyn, NY – 6:15 pm
Fri, Apr 5 – Rev Pro UK (WrestleCon) – Hilton New York Midtown Ballroom, New York City, NY – 4 pm – WrestleCon.com
Fri, Apr 5 – Shimmer (WWN Live) – La Boom, 56-15 Northern Blvd, Woodside, NY – 12 pm – MoreThanMania.com
Fri, Apr 5 – WrestleCon USA vs. The World – Hilton New York Midtown Ballroom, New York City, NY – 11 am – WrestleCon.com
Fri, Apr 5 – WWN SuperShow (WWN Live) – La Boom, 56-15 Northern Blvd, Woodside, NY – 4 pm – MoreThanMania.com
Fri, Apr 5 – Premiere Wrestling Alliance – 737 Slocum ST, Lancaster, OH – 6 pm – facebook.com/PWAOhio
Fri, Apr 5 – Rockstar Pro – Turnbuckles & Brews, 638 Watervliet Ave, Dayton, OH – rockstarprowrestling.com
Fri, Apr 5 – PWA Canada – Red Chevron Club, 34 Elizabeth ST, Guelph, ON – 7 pm – facebook.com/pwacanadawrestling
Fri, Apr 5 – Scottish Wrestling Alliance – Motherwell Concert Hall and Theatre, Windmillhill ST, ML1 1 Motherwell, North Lanarkshire, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/scottishwrestling
Fri, Apr 5 – Resolute Wrestling – 4034 Peavine RD, Crossville, TN – 6 pm – facebook.com/ResoluteWrestling
Fri, Apr 5 – Southern Wrestling Federation – The Gypsy Joe Arena, 106 Southside DR, Tullahoma, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/swfwrestling
Fri, Apr 5 – Ultimate Championship Pro Wrestling South – Rec Room, 3000 Broad Ave, Memphis, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/UCPWS
Fri, Apr 5 – British Wrestling Revolution – Lucarlys, Wilton RD, DN26 4AW Grimsby, North East Lincolnshire, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/BritishWrestlingRevolution
Fri, Apr 5 – 3-2-1 Battle – Evolv Fitness of Seattle, 1317 Republican ST, Seattle, WA – 8:30 pm – facebook.com/321Battle
Fri, Apr 5 – Extreme Midget Wrestling – Pabst Theater, 144 E Wells ST, Milwaukee, WI – 9 pm – facebook.com/ExtremeMidgetWrestling
Sat, Apr 6 – Coast to Coast Championship Wrestling – Moody Civic Center, 200 Civic Center DR, Moody, AL – 7 pm – facebook.com/coasttocoastchampionshipwrestling
Sat, Apr 6 – Southeastern Pro Wrestling – 170 2nd Way NW, Carbon Hill, AL – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/southeasternprowrestling.carbonhill
Sat, Apr 6 – PWA Canada – K’omoks Band Hall, 3320 Comox RD, Courtenay, BC – 6 pm – facebook.com/pwacanadawrestling
Sat, Apr 6 – World Xtreme Wrestling – Minneola City Hall, 800 N. Highway 27, Minneola, FL – 6:30 pm – WXWwrestling.com
Sat, Apr 6 – ACW – Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim e.V., Waidallee 8, 69469 Weinheim, Germany – 7 pm – facebook.com/acwpro
Sat, Apr 6 – Pinfall Wrestling Association – 1401 N 8th ST, Springfield, IL – 7 pm – facebook.com/PWASpringfield
Sat, Apr 6 – Emerge – Parkside Elementary School, 1400 Parkside DR, Columbus, IN – 7 pm – facebook.com/emergewrestling
Sat, Apr 6 – Hoosier Pro Wrestling – Bartholomew County 4-H Fairgrounds Family Arts Building, 750 W 200 S, Columbus, IN – 7 pm – facebook.com/HOOSIERPROWRESTLING
Sat, Apr 6 – New Wave Pro Wrestling – 1439 Ash ST, Terre Haute, IN – 6 pm – facebook.com/NewWavePro
Sat, Apr 6 – Central Empire Wrestling – Nelson Pioneer Farm/Mahaska County Historical Society, 2211 Nelson LN, Oskaloosa, IA – 7 pm – facebook.com/CentralEmpireWrestling
Sat, Apr 6 – Atlantic Pro Wrestling – Newburyport Elks, 25 Low ST, Newburyport, MA – 6 pm – facebook.com/atlanticprowrestling
Sat, Apr 6 – House of Bricks – Nauset Middle School, 78 Eldridge Parkway, Orleans, MA – 6 pm – facebook.com/HoBwrestling
Sat, Apr 6 – International Wrestling Syndicate – White Eagle Hall, 337 Newark Ave, Jersey City, NJ – 4 pm – facebook.com/IWSHardcore
Sat, Apr 6 – NoVA Pro – White Eagle Hall, 337 Newark Ave, Jersey City, NJ – 12 pm
Sat, Apr 6 – United Wrestling Coalition – Kelly’s Banquet Hall, 14 Railroad Ave, Wrightstown, NJ – 7 pm – facebook.com/real.newjersey
Sat, Apr 6 – WrestlePro vs. Combat Zone Wrestling – Rahway Recreation Center, 275 E Milton Ave, Rahway, NJ – M&G 6 pm, Event 8 pm – WrestlingProOnline.com, CZWrestling.com
Sat, Apr 6 – House of Glory – NYC Arena, 91-12 144th PL, Jamaica, NY – 8 pm – facebook.com/HouseOfGloryWrestlingSchool
Sat, Apr 6 – MoreThanMania.com Wrap Up (WWN Live) – The Bell House, 149 7th ST, Brooklyn NY – 2 pm – MoreThanMania.com
Sat, Apr 6 – Wrestling Revolver (WrestleCon) – Hilton New York Midtown Ballroom, New York City, NY – 11 am – WrestleCon.com
Sat, Apr 6 – New Japan Pro Wrestling/Ring of Honor – The Garden, 4 Pennsylvania Plaza, Manhattan, NY – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/ringofhonor
Sat, Apr 6 – Ring of Honor – The Garden, 4 Pennsylvania Plaza, Manhattan, NY – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/ringofhonor
Sat, Apr 6 – WWN Live Experience – The Bell House, Brooklyn, NY – MoreThanMania.com
Sat, Apr 6 – Maniacs United – Henderson Valley School, Henderson Valley RD, Auckland, New Zealand – 5:40 pm – facebook.com/maniacsunited
Sat, Apr 6 – Premiere Wrestling Alliance – 737 Slocum ST, Lancaster, OH – 6 pm – facebook.com/PWAOhio
Sat, Apr 6 – Tuff Pro – 6972 S Dixie Hwy 45005m Franklin, OH – facebook.com/tuff.pro.16
Sat, Apr 6 – PWA Canada – Alpine Club of Kitchener, 464 Maple Ave, Kitchener, ON – 7 pm – facebook.com/pwacanadawrestling
Sat, Apr 6 – Academie de Lutte Estrienne – Academie de Lutte Estrienne, 17, 8e Avenue Nord, Sherbrooke, QC – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/estrielutte
Sat, Apr 6 – Sherbrooke Championship Wrestling – 1422 Rue Le Ber, Sherbrooke, QC – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/luttescw
Sat, Apr 6 – Reckless Intent Wrestling – 9th West Lothian Scout Group, Murieston Scout Hall, Bankton Walk, EH54 9LE Livingston, West Lothian, Scotland – 6:15 pm – facebook.com/recklessintentwrestling
Sat, Apr 6 – All Star Wrestling – 2224 Mooresville Hwy, Lewisburg, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/aswwrestling
Sat, Apr 6 – Evolution Championship Wrestling – Hampton High School, 766 First Ave, Hampton, TN – 7 pm – facebook.com/EvolutionChampionshipwrestling
Sat, Apr 6 – Innovate – Talley Ward Recreation Center, 324 S James ST, Morristown, TN – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/InnovateWrestling
Sat, Apr 6 – Intense Championship Wrestling Asylum – National Guard Armory, 5255 E Andrew Johnson Hwy, Morristown, TN – 6 pm – facebook.com/icwasylum/
Sat, Apr 6 – Pro Wrestling Mid-South – 1827 St. John Ave, Dyersburg, TN – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/PWMidSouth
Sat, Apr 6 – Real South Wrestling Federation – 3715 S Perkins, Suite 21, Memphis, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/RSWF.RealSouthWrestlingFederation
Sat, Apr 6 – Metroplex – 510 Hardwood RD, Bedford, TX – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/MPXWrestling
Sat, Apr 6 – Academy Pro Wrestling – Kyushinkai Martial Arts Centre, Tf7 4JB Telford, UK – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/APWtelfordwres
Sat, Apr 6 – DOA – St. George’s Theatre Great Yarmouth, King ST, NR30 2PG Great Yarmouth, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/DoaWrestling
Sat, Apr 6 – Elite British Wrestling – Sheffield Works Dept Sports and Social Club, Heeley Bank RD, S2 3GL Sheffield, UK – 6 pm – facebook.com/EliteBritishWrestling
Sat, Apr 6 – United Kingdom Pro Wrestling – Falconwood Community Centre, 31-39 Falconwood Parade, DA16 2PG London, UK – 2:30 pm – facebook.com/UnitedKingdomProWrestling
Sat, Apr 6 – WrestleForce – The Harlington, 236 Fleet RD, GU51 4BY Fleet, Hampshire, UK – 5 pm – facebook.com/WrestleForceUK
Sat, Apr 6 – Frontline Pro – Holiday Inn, 1001 Amber Ave, Stevens Point, WI – 7 pm – facebook.com/frontlineproentertainment
Sun, Apr 7 – Grindhouse Pro Wrestling – The Arena, 1416 Spring ST, Jeffersonville, IN – 2 pm – facebook.com/GrindhouseProWrestling
Sun, Apr 7 – World Class Revolution Pro Wrestling – The Cotillion, 11120 W Kellogg ST, Wichita, KS – 3 pm – facebook.com/worldclassrevolution
Sun, Apr 7 – Prime Time Wrestling – 4243 Lexington RD, Paris, KY – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/primetimewrestlingky
Sun, Apr 7 – Pro Wrestling Holland – WORM Rotterdam, Boomgaardsstraat 71, 3012 XA Rotterdam, Netherlands – 4:30 pm – ProWrestlingHolland.NL, facebook.com/ProWrestlingHolland
Sun, Apr 7 – Capitol Wrestling – Don Ricky Catering Hall, 37-39 Bloomfield Ave, Newark, NJ – 12 pm – facebook.com/capitolwrestling
Sun, Apr 7 – Insane Championship Wrestling – The Garage, 490 Sauchiehall ST, G2 3LW Glasgow, Scotland – 6 pm – facebook.com/InsaneWrestling
Sun, Apr 7 – Dropkixx Wrestling – Brentwood Theatre, 15 Shenfield RD, CM15 8AG Brentwood, UK – 3 pm – facebook.com/DKWAcademy
Sun, Apr 7 – Elite British Wrestling – Sheffield Works Dept Sports and Social Club, Heeley Bank RD, S2 3GL Sheffield, UK – 2:45 pm – facebook.com/EliteBritishWrestling
Sun, Apr 7 – Megaslam – Britannia Grand Hotel, St. Nicholas Cliff, YO11 2ET Scarborough, North Yorkshire, UK – 2 pm – facebook.com/megaslamwrestling
Sun, Apr 7 – WrestleForce – New Milton Memorial Centre, Whitefield RD, BH25 6DE New Milton, Hampshire, UK – 4:30 pm – facebook.com/WrestleForceUK